Kollegium

Kollegium

Joachim Beesk

Fächer: CH, MA

Oliver Benecke

Fächer: MA, GE

Alessa Berger

Fächer: EN, PO

Ulrike Biermann

Fächer: EN, FR, SP

Beate Borchhardt

Fächer: MA, RK

Birgit Deichstetter

Fächer: DE, EN

Jörg Denecke

Fächer: LA, GE

Claudia Dohrendorf

Fächer: EN, FR

Fabian Dost

Fächer: MU

Silke Dudda

Fächer:  SP, EK

Dominik Ebbighausen

Fächer: MA, PH

Jörg Engel

Fächer: EN, PO

Ines Enko

Fächer: MA, CH

Katharina Garoufalidis

Fächer: DE, GE

Antje Gentgen

Fächer: EN, EK

Dr. Gerhard  Gerlich

Fächer: MA, PH

Sarah Göhr

Fächer: DE, SP, WN

Matthias Gose

Fächer:  DE, SP

Dr. Sophia Gutschalk

Fächer: BI, CH

Christiane Haut

Fächer:  DE, FR

Falk Henkel

Fächer:  EN, GE

Dr. Kristina Hering

Fächer: KU

Stefanie Hilpert

Fächer:  DE, SN

Christian Hinze

Fächer: BI, DE

Michelle Illemann

Fächer:  BI, CH

Rahel Jahre-Gottweis

Fächer: BI, SP

Maren Kaiser

Fächer:  EN, GE

Julietta Kaudelka-Janzyk

Fächer: FR, RS

Guido Klosterberg

Fächer: LA, GE, PO

Dr. Birgit Komander

Fächer: MA, IF

Lars Kretzschmar

Fächer:  DE, KU

Michael Kröhn

Fächer: MA, SP

Stephan Krück

Fächer: DE, EN

Karin Krumpholz

Fächer:  DE, FR

Elke Kuchenbecker

Fächer: DE, BI

Isabel Kuntschar

Fächer: EN, SN

Jessica Leischke

Fächer: MA, PH

Heike Littau

Fächer: EN, PO, WN

Chiara Ludwig-Morell

Fächer:  EN, DE

Gabriela Marx

Fächer: MA, FR, SP

Claudia Meier

Fächer: BI, SP

Annika Möhle

Fächer:  GE, FR

Andreas Neumann

Fächer: RE

Monika Nortmann

Fächer: MA, PH

Hongyan Ohainski

Fächer: CI

Inger Otto

Fächer:  DE, BI

Nikolaus Pätzold

Fächer: EN, GE

Isabelle Pierre

Fächer: DE, FR

Susanne Pilarski

Fächer: FR, EN

Yasmina Pinkert

Fächer:  DE, SP

Fred Radewaldt

Fächer: LA, GE

Karina Reuter

Fächer: RE, DE, MU

Diana Schmutzler

Fächer: KU, MA

Kerstin Schrader

Fächer:  SN, FR

Stefan Schüler

Fächer: EK, SP

Jana Schulze

Fächer: BI, CH

Kristin Schulze

Fächer: MA, CH

Miriam Schwab

Fächer:  SN

Britta Schwier

Fächer: DE, PO

Jenny Seib

Fächer:  KU

Antje Silies

Fächer: IF, DE, SN

Jessica Sottke

Fächer:  DE, KU

Jan Stolle

Fächer: PO, EN

Stephan Straakholder

Fächer: DE, GE

Anja Struthoff

Fächer: MA, DE

Jennifer Westhäuser

Fächer:  DE, KR

Astrid Taleghani

Fächer: LA, GE

Agniezska Wiatr

Fächer:  MU

Dr. Thomas Trampenau

Fächer: MA, PH

Dr. Arndt Wiemann

Fächer: CH, PH

Karsten Völker

Fächer: MA, PH

stefan Wild

Fächer: CH, PH